Adtran 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 1442120G1-DNA

  • $209.93


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Additional Information:
  • Distance:
  • Transmitted Wavelength: 1490 nm
  • Received Wavelength:1310 nm
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number: 1442120G1-DNA
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: 1442120G1-DNA
Product Name: 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver