Adtran 1184561PG1-DNA SFP Transceiver 1184561PG1-DNA

  • $55.32


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

The ADTRAN SFP offers a wide array of deployment options in terms of interface speeds, distances, and transmission media. ADTRAN SFP provides the ability to add services and features as needed instead of incurring a large up-front cost. Services can be activated quickly and with greater flexibility.

Other Information
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility:
  • TA3000 SM2 Switch
  • TA3000 HSF Switch
  • NetVanta 8xx Series
  • OSP DSLAM
  • TA5000 Switch
Manufacturer Part Number: 1184561PG1-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: 1184561PG1-DNA
Product Name: 1184561PG1-DNA SFP Transceiver
Environmental Certification: RoHS
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver