Adtran Intermediate Reach SFP Transceiver Module 1184561P1-DNA

  • $55.32


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Additional Information:
  • Provides a Gigabit Ethernet tributary interface to the supporting system
  • Optical distance: 10 km maximum
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number: 1184561P1-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: 1184561P1-DNA
Product Name: Intermediate Reach SFP Transceiver Module
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver