Alcatel-Lucent SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 3HE00028CA-DNA

  • $43.97


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Compatibility:

Alcatel-Lucent 7210 Service Access Switch

Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE00028CA-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver