Aruba SFP Module J9054D-DNA

  • $79.88


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Product Type: SFP
Manufacturer Part Number: J9054D-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network
Weight (Approximate): 1.60 oz
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: SFP Module
Network Technology: 100Base-FX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Height: 2.2"
Width: 0.6"
Depth: 0.5"
Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver