Avaya Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 700260185-DNA

  • $527.65


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Additional Information:

Distance Support : 70 km

Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility:
  • Avaya C360 Converged Stackable Switch
  • Avaya C460 Converged Stackable Switch
  • Avaya G350 Media Gateway
  • Avaya P130 Workgroup Switch
  • Avaya P330 Stackable Switching System
  • Avaya W310 Mobility Gateway
Manufacturer Part Number: 700260185-DNA
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver