Citrix NetScaler SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Range (300m) - Single EW3F0000710-DNA

  • $208.51


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility: Citrix Appliances:
  • MPX 9700
  • MPX 10500
  • MPX 12500
  • MPX 15500
  • MPX 17500
  • MPX 19500
  • MPX 21500
  • MPX 11500
  • MPX 13500
  • MPX 14500
  • MPX 16500
  • MPX 18500
  • MPX 20500
  • MPX 17550
  • MPX 19550
  • MPX 20550
  • MPX 21550
Manufacturer Part Number: EW3F0000710-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: NetScaler SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Range (300m) - Single
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Product Line: NetScaler
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver