DNA TDSOURCING NEW EOL SFP28 OP XCVR

  • $588.65


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Product Type: SFP28
Compatibility:

Mellanox PLAN EP MCX4-LX 40Gb 2p SFP28 Dual Port Network Interface Card

Manufacturer Part Number: S26361-F4054-L701-DNA
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 25GBase-SR Network
Connector Type: LC
Product Name: SFP28 Module
Network Technology: 25GBase-SR
Ethernet Technology: 25 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver