DNA TDSOURCING QSFP28 100GBASEPSM4

  • $3,900.71


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Product Type: QSFP28
Compatibility: MSA Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-100G-PSM4-T2-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO-12 100GBase-PSM4 Network
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Connector Type: MPO-12
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: QSFP-100G-PSM4-T2-DNA
Product Name: QSFP-100G-PSM4-T2-DNA QSFP28 Module
Network Technology: 100GBase-PSM4
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification:
  • China RoHS 50
  • China RoHS
  • RoHS 2
  • WEEE
  • REACH
  • Green Dot
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 µm
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver