DNA TDSOURCING SFP+ 10GLR XCVR JUNIPER

  • $312.05


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility: Juniper Routers:
  • ACX2000
  • ACX2100
  • ACX2200
  • ACX4000
  • ACX5448-D Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 19.3R1
  • ACX5448-M Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 19.3R1
  • ACX5448 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 18.2R1
  • MX104 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 13.2R2
  • MX150 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 17.3R1
  • MX204 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 17.4R1
  • MX240
  • MX480
  • MX960
  • MX2008 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 15.1F7
  • MX2010
  • MX2020
  • MX10003 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 18.3R1
  • T640
  • T1600
  • T4000
  • PTX3000
  • PTX5000
  • SRX5400 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 19.3R1
  • SRX5600 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 19.3R1
  • SRX5800 Introduced Release(s): Junos OS 19.3R1
  • NFX250
Manufacturer Part Number: SFPP-10G-LR-C-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.15 lb
Connector Type: LC
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: SFPP-10G-LR-C-DNA
Product Name: SFPP-10G-LR-C-DNA SFP+ Module
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Height: 0.5"
Width: 0.6"
Depth: 2.3"
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 µm
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver