DNA TDSOURCING SFP+ SHORT REACH OPTIC

  • $239.72


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility:

Zhone MXK Active Ethernet Line Card

Manufacturer Part Number: MXK-10GE-SFP+-SR-DNA
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/UPC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
Connector Type: LC/UPC
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver