HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module J4860B-DNA

  • $165.96


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility:
  • ProCurve 9400sl 40-port Mini-GBIC Module (J8684A)
  • ProCurve 9300 EP 8-Port Mini-GBIC Redundant Management Module (J4885A)
  • ProCurve 9300 EP 16-Port Mini-GBIC Module (J4894A)
  • ProCurve Switch 5304xl-32G (J8166A)
  • ProCurve Switch 5308xl-48G (J8167A)
  • ProCurve Switch xl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module (J4878A/B)
  • ProCurve Switch xl 16-Port 10/100/1000 Module (J4907A)
  • ProCurve Switch 3400cl-24G (J4905A)
  • ProCurve Switch 3400cl-48G (J4906A)
  • ProCurve Switch 4160gl (J8152A)
  • ProCurve Switch 4140gl (J8151A)
  • ProCurve Switch gl 20-Port 10/100/1000 Module (J4908A)
  • ProCurve Switch gl 6-Port Mini-GBIC Module (J4893A)
  • ProCurve Switch 6108 (J4902A)
  • ProCurve Switch 2848 (J4904A)
  • ProCurve Switch 2824 (J4903A)
  • ProCurve Switch 2650 (J4899A)
  • ProCurve Switch 2626 (J4900A)
  • ProCurve Switch 2650-PWR (J8165A)
  • ProCurve Switch 2626-PWR (J8164A)
Manufacturer Part Number: J4860B-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Maximum Distance Supported: 229658.79 ft
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH
Weight (Approximate): 0.71 oz
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module
Product Line: ProCurve
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Height: 0.5"
Width: 2.3"
Depth: 0.5"
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 µm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver