Huawei eSFP Module 34060286-DNA

  • $120.57


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

1.25 Gbit/s SFP/eSFP Optical Module

You can use different levels of 1.25 Gbit/s SFP/eSFP optical modules with GE interfaces and 10 GE interfaces. The wavelength of common 1.25 Gbit/s SFP/eSFP optical modules can be 850 nm, 1310 nm, or 1550 nm, and the transmission distance ranges from 0.5 km (0.31 mi) to 80 km (49.71 mi).

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Product Type: eSFP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Connector Type: LC
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: eSFP Module
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver