Huawei QSFP+ Module 02310RMB-DNA

  • $256.73


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Product Type: QSFP+
Compatibility:

Huawei CloudEngine 16800 Switch

Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-eSR4 Network
Connector Type: MPO
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: QSFP+ Module
Network Technology: 40GBase-eSR4
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 850 nm
Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver