Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Module 02315285-DNA

  • $350.36


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

General Information
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Manufacturer Part Number: 02315285-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
Product Name: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Enterprise Switches

Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver