IBM 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver 45W4739-DNA

  • $116.31


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility:

IBM Ethernet Switch (J48E)

Manufacturer Part Number: 45W4739-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.59 oz
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Additional Information:
  • Optical Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Distance Supporting: 550 m

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver