Nortel 1-Port 10GBase-SR XFP AA1403005-DNA

  • $540.43


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: XFP
Compatibility:
  • Ethernet Routing Switch 5530
  • Passport 8683XLR
Manufacturer Part Number: AA1403005-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR
Connector Type: LC
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: 1-Port 10GBase-SR XFP
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Fiber Optic Cable Standard:
  • 50 µm
  • 62.5 µm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1
Additional Information:
  • Wavelength:1310nm
  • Interconnects up to 300m

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver