TDSOURCING 10 GIG MM XFP 300M 850NM EXT

  • $268.08


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Product Type: XFP
Manufacturer Part Number: XCVR-000Z85-DNA
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.40 lb
Product Name: XCVR-000Z85-DNA-AO XFP Module
Width: 2.8"
Depth: 4.8"
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Maximum Distance Supported: 984.25 ft
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Country of Origin: United States
Height: 1.2"
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver