TDSOURCING 10 GIG SM SFP+ 10KM 1310NM EX

  • $313.48


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

Manufacturer Part Number: XCVR-S10V31-DNA
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRL Network
Weight (Approximate): 0.40 lb
Product Name: XCVR-S10V31-DNA-AO SFP+ Module
Width: 2.8"
Depth: 4.8"
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Product Type: SFP
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Maximum Distance Supported: 3280.84 ft
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 10GBase-LRL
Country of Origin: United States
Height: 1.2"
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver