TDSOURCING 100 GBE QSFP28 LR4 TRANSCEIVE

  • $2,526.24


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

Other Information
Product Type: QSFP28
Manufacturer Part Number: 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100GBase-LR4 Network
Connector Type: LC
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: QSFP28 Module
Network Technology: 100GBase-LR4
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver