TDSOURCING 1000BASEBXD WDM BIDI 1550NM

  • $215.60


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

TP-LINK's TL-SM321A-DNA adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK's Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.

Other Information
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility:
  • MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
  • TL-SG2224WEB Gigabit Web Smart Switch
Manufacturer Part Number: TL-SM321A-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: TL-SM321A-DNA
Product Name: TL-SM321A-DNA WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Network Technology: 1000Base-BX
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 µm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Application/Usage: Data Networking

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver