TDSOURCING 1000BASEZX SFP DOM TRANSCEIVE

  • $83.69


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

General Information
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-ZX-80-D-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: SFP-ZX-80-D-DNA
Product Name: SFP-ZX-80-D-DNA SFP (mini-GIBIC)
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network
Media & Performance
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5 µm, 50 µm
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX
Physical Characteristics
Height: 0.5"
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1
Physical Characteristics
Width: 0.5"
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
  • This Module is MSA Compliant
  • ZyXEL Ethernet 2200 Series Switch
  • ZyXEL Ethernet GS-3012F Switch
Warranty
Limited Warranty: 2 Year

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver