TDSOURCING 100G SHORT REACH QSFP28

  • $556.03


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: SM100G-SR-DNA
Product Model: SM100G-SR-DNA
Product Name: SM100G-SR-DNA: 100G Short Reach QSFP28 Optical Module
Product Type: QSFP28
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Hot-pluggable
Miscellaneous
Compatibility: Chelsio Unified Wire Adapters:
  • T62100-CR
  • T62100-LP-CR
  • T62100-SO-CR
  • T61100-OCP
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification:
  • RoHS-6
  • T�V

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver