TDSOURCING 10G SHORT REACH MULTIMODE SFP

  • $188.65


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number: SM10G-SR-DNA
Product Model: SM10G-SR-DNA
Product Name: 10Gb Optical Module
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Distance support: 300m

Compatibility:
  • T520-CR
  • T520-LL-CR
  • T520-SO-CR
  • T540-CR
  • T520-OCP-SO
  • T580-CR (QSA Mode)
  • T580-LP-CR (QSA Mode)
  • T580-SO-CR (QSA Mode)
  • T580-OCP-SO (QSA Mode)

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver