TDSOURCING 10GBASELR SFP+ OPTIC 10KM SMF

  • $312.05


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
TAA Compliant: No
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-SFP-LR-S-DNA
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Connector Type: LC
Total Number of Ports: 1
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver