TDSOURCING 10GBASEZR SM 1550NM LONG WAVE

  • $1,531.92


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Enterasys pluggable transceivers deliver speed and media flexibility for Enterasys product plat-forms that support pluggable transceiver technology. All Enterasys transceivers are of the high-est quality and conform to industry standards and manufacturer multi-source agreements for interoperability. Enterasys fully tests our transceivers with all product platforms to ensure com-patibility and compliance.
Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility: MSA Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number: 10GB-ZR-SFPP-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: 10 Gb, 10GBASE-ZR, SM, 1550 nm, 80 km, LC SFP+
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver