TDSOURCING 40GBASEISR4 QSFP MUTIMODE 150

  • $436.88


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-40G-ISR4-DNA
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network
Product Name: Huawei QSFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes
Product Type: QSFP+
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 40GBase-SR4
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver