TDSOURCING SFP+ 10GBE PLUGGABLE 850NM

  • $215.60


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Manufacturer Part Number: SFPP-10GE-SR-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
  • Juniper MX960 Router
  • Juniper MX480 Router
  • Juniper MX240 Router
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Distance: 300 m
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
Warranty
Limited Warranty: 1 Year

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver