TDSOURCING SFP 4G FC 850NM LC MM CISCO

  • $75.17


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

General Information
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Manufacturer Part Number: ONS-SE-4G-MM-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: ONS-SE-4G-MM-DNA
Product Name: 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Optics Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 4 Gbit/s
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4
Expansion Slot Type: SFP
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

Cisco ONS 15400 Series

Additional Information:

Wavelength: 850 nm

Warranty
Limited Warranty: 5 Year

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver