3Com 1000Base-LH SFP Module 02312170-DNA

$75.17

Other Information Additional Information: Distance support: 40km Wavelength: 1310nm Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: 3Com Switch 8800 3Com Switch S7900E Family 3Com Switch 7750 3Com Switch 5500G.....

3Com 1000Base-LH SFP Module 02312173-DNA

$527.65

Other Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: 3Com Switch 8800 3Com Switch S7900E Family 3Com Switch 7750 3Com Switch 5500G 3Com Switch 4800G 3Com Switch 4500G Manufacturer.....

3Com 1000BASE-LH70 CWDM SFP 0231A449-DNA

$659.57

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength 1550nm Distance: 70km Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Network Technology: 1000Base-LH Compatibility: S8500 series Switch Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories Manufacturer Part Number:.....

3Com 1000BASE-LH70 CWDM SFP 0231A452-DNA

$659.57

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength: 1610nm 70km Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Compatibility: S8500 series Switch Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A452-DNA Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com.....

3Com 1000BASE-LH70 CWDM SFP 0231A453-DNA

$659.57

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength: 1470nm 70km Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Compatibility: S8500 series Switch Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A453-DNA Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com.....

3Com 1000BASE-LH70 CWDM SFP 0231A454-DNA

$659.57

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength: 1490nm 70km Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Compatibility: S8500 series Switch Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A454-DNA Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com.....

3Com 1000BASE-LH70 CWDM SFP 0231A455-DNA

$659.57

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength: 1510nm 70km Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Compatibility: S8500 series Switch Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A455-DNA Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com.....

3Com 1000BASE-LH70 CWDM SFP 0231A456-DNA

$659.57

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength: 1530nm 70km Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Compatibility: S8500 series Switch Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A456-DNA Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com.....

3Com 1000BASE-LH70 CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 0231A450-DNA

$659.57

Other Information Additional Information: Wavelength: 1570nm Distance: 70km Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Network Technology: 1000Base-LH Compatibility: S8500 series Switch Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories Manufacturer Part Number:.....