3Com 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Module 0231A438-DNA

  • $554.61


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

Other Information
Additional Information:

Wavelength: 1310 nm

Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: XFP
Compatibility:
  • S8500 series Switch
  • 0231A437 Interface Module
  • 0231A458 Interface Module
  • 0231A457 Interface Module
  • 0231A459 Interface Module
  • 0231A03E Interface Module
Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A438-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Module
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver