3Com OC-192c XFP Module 0231A04G-DNA

  • $780.15


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Product Type: XFP
Compatibility:

H3C S9500 Series switch

Manufacturer Part Number: 0231A04G-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC OC-192c
Connector Type: LC
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: OC-192c XFP Module
Network Technology: OC-192c
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Total Number of Ports: 1
Additional Information:
  • Distance support: 10km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver