Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet 20 Km XFP, 1310 nm 1442920G1-DNA

  • $554.61


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: Out Of Stock

  • Full duplex serial electric, serial optic device
  • Has both transmit and receive functions and provides a high speed serial link at 10 Gb/s
Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Network Technology: 10GBase-X
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Product Type: XFP
Manufacturer Part Number: 1442920G1-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X Network
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Name: Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet 20 Km XFP, 1310 nm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver