TDSOURCING 10GBASELRM 1310NM SFP+

  • $358.87


  • Brand: DNA
  • Availability: In Stock

Other Information
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility:

NetScout OptiView XG Network Analysis Tablet:

  • OPVXG
  • OPVXG-10G
  • OPVXG-LAN
  • OPVXG-LAN-10G
Manufacturer Part Number: OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-DNA
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dynamicnetworkaccessories.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network
Connector Type: LC
Manufacturer: Dynamic Network Accessories
Product Model: OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-DNA
Product Name: OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-DNA SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM
Brand Name: Dynamic Network Accessories
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports: 1
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat volutpat. Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis autem vel eum iriure dolor in hendrerit in vulputate velit esse molestie consequat, vel illum dolore eu feugiat nulla facilisis at vero eros et accumsan et iusto odio dignissim qui blandit praesent luptatum zzril delenit augue duis dolore te feugait nulla facilisi. Nam liber tempor cum soluta nobis eleifend option congue nihil imperdiet doming id quod mazim placerat facer possim assum. Typi

Tags: Transceiver